FACULTY MEMBER

SN NAME FACULTY SUBJECTS
1 AASHA LAXMI SHRESTHA MGMT BSTD+MARKT
2 ARUNA MALLA (AM) MGMT ENGLISH -MGMT
3 BALKRISHNA LAMSAL (BL) MGMT ECONOMICS
4 BIKAL SHRESTHA MGMT BUSINESS STUDIES
5 BINOD PAUDEL (BP) MGMT B. MATH
6 BISHNU GAJUREL (BG) MGMT ACCOUNT
7 DHARMA RAJ BHATTARAI (DRB) MGMT ECONOMICS
8 DUGRA BHAKTA DHAKAL MGMT NEPALI -MGMT
9 KESHAV RAJ PANTHI (KRP) MGMT ECONOMICS
10 MADHU SUDAN SIGDEL (MS) MGMT ENGLISH-MGMT
11 MERINA PRADHAN (MP) MGMT HOTEL MGMT
12 RISHI KAPRI (RK) MGMT ENGLISH-MGMT
13 TIKA RAM SIMKHADA (TRS) MGMT ACCOUNT
14 NARESH SHRESTHA MGMT HMT
15 ASHOK DHAKAL MGMT ENGLISH-MGMT
16 DHURBA SUBEDI MGMT COMPUTER
17 UPENDRA RAJ TIMALSINA MGMT ECONOMICS
18 RAJ KUMAR TAMANG MGMT ACCOUNT
19 AMRITA MISHRA (AM) SCIENCE ENGLISH -SC
20 ANIL PANDEY SCIENCE CHEMESTRY
21 BASHU DEV ADHIKARI (BA) SCIENCE ENGLISH BBS+SC
22 BIJAY CHHETRI SCIENCE ZOOLOGY (SC)
23 GANESH GHIMIRE SCIENCE MATH (SCIENCE)
24 JANAKI SHARMA SCIENCE CHEMESTRY
25 KAMALA PANDEY SCIENCE BOTANY (SC)
26 SABINA GYAWALI SCIENCE BOTANY (SC)
27 KRISHNA HARI BHATTA SCIENCE PHYSICS
28 KUMAR SHAH (KS) SCIENCE ENGLISH-SC
29 MANJU SHARMA SCIENCE BOTANY (SC)
30 NAKUL SAPKOTA SCIENCE PHYSICS
31 PROF.KEDAR NATH BARAL SCIENCE PHYSICS
32 RAJU KANDEL SCIENCE CHEMESTRY
33 RICHES SHARMA SCIENCE PHYSICS
34 RUDRA THAPA SCIENCE CHEMESTRY
35 SANNANI BURLAKOTI SCIENCE NEPALI
36 SAROJ GYAWALI SCIENCE PHYSICS
37 SHANDRA KOIRALA SCIENCE ZOOLOGY (SC)
38 SUNOJ KAINI SCIENCE PHYSICS
39 TIKA PANTHI (TRP) SCIENCE MATH  SCIENCE
40 KEDAR RIJAL BBS
41 PRAKASH KAJI TAMRAKAR BBS
42 NISHA NAPIT BBS

 

SCHOOL TEACHERS

 

SN TEACHERS’ NAME POST/DEGISNAITON
1 ABINASH THAKUR SECONDARY COMPUTER
2 ARUNA BHATTARI PRE-PRIMARY INCHARGE
3 ARUNA KHADKA GRADE TEACHER
4 BALARAM LAMICHHANE SECONDARY NEPALI
5 BHUPENDRA TULADHAR ASST. ECA INCHARGE
6 BIKASH PUDASAINI SCOUT TEACHER
7 BINDU SHREE PANDEY SCHOOL BUILDING INCHAGRE
8 BINOD POUDEL SECONDARY MATH
9 BINOD RAJ TIMILSINA SECONDARY SCIENCE
10 BIRAT SINGH DOCTOR
11 DHIRAJ SHARMA PRIMARY MATH
12 DINESH THAPA SECONDARY EPH
13 DIPAK THAKURI MUSIC TEACHER
14 GOVINDA ADHIKARI EXAM INCHARGE
15 KRISHNA ADHIKARI PRIMARY NEPALI
16 KRISHNA LAMA ART & CRAFT
17 KRISHNA PANDIT PRIMARY SCIENCE
18 KUMAR SHAH SECONDARY SOCIAL
19 LALITA SHARMA LOWER SECONDARY SOCIAL
20 MADAN POUDEL LOWER SECONDARY MATH
21 MANGAL BK LOWER SECONDARY MATH
22 NAMITA MUDBARI GRADE TEACHER
23 NIRMA SHRESTHA NURSE
24 NIRMALA DHAKAL GRADE TEACHER
25 NIRMALA RAJAK GRADE TEACHER
26 OM PRAKASH CHHETRI SECONDARY SOCIAL
27 PABITA PANDIT GRADE TEACHER
28 PRAKASH GHIMIRE SECONDARY ENGLISH
29 RABIN SHRESTHA ECA ENCHARGE
30 RAJANI TULADHAR GRADE TEACHER
31 RAJARAM RIJAL LOWER SECONDARY ENGLISH
32 RAJENDRA RIJAL CO-ORDINATOR
33 RAM CHANDRA GURUNG SPORT TEACHER
34 REKHA MALAKAR GRADE TEACHER
35 RENUKA RIJAL DANCE TEACHER
36 ROSHAN GIRI PRIMARY COMPUTER
37 RUBY PRADHAN PRIMARY SCIENCE
38 RUDRA THAPA SECONDARY SCIENCE
39 SABINA MAHARJAN PRIMARY SOCIAL
40 SANJAYA LAMA LOWER SECODNARY SCIENCE
41 SARASWATI PUDASAINI GRADE TEACHER
42 SASHI MALA(AMAN) LOWER SECONDARY ENGLISH
43 SHANTI GYAWALI SECONDARY NEPALI
44 SITA ADHIKARI LOWER SECONDARY NEPALI
45 SRIJANA BHATTA PRIMARY NEPALI
46 SRIJANA KOIRALA GRADE TEACHER
47 SUJITA REGMI PRIMARY ENGLISH
48 SUNITA LUNGELI GHISING GRADE TEACHER
49 TULSA GURUNG LOWER SECONDARY ENGLISH
50 YAMBAR BD. KHATRI SECONDARY EPH

 

STAFFS

 

SN NAME DEPT/DESIGNATION
1 ANANDA KHANAL LABORATORY
2 ANIL RANA MAGAR STUDENT COUNSELOR
3 ANJU SAPKOTA ADMIN STAFF
4 ARUNA PANDIT RECEPTION
5 BAHUTANTRA CHHETRI ACCOUNT
6 BHARATI DAWADI LABORATORY
8 BIJAY DHAKAL ACCOUNT
9 BINOD GURUNG TRANSPORT
10 BISHOW RAJ LAMICHHANE ADMIN
11 DEV NARAYAN SHRESTHA SECURITY
12 GYANI MAYA TAMANG CLEANING
13 GITA KUMARI WASTI CLEANING
14 GOMA SAPKOTA ADMIN
15 GOMA TIMALSINA ADMIN
16 HIMAL GURUNG ACCOUNT
18 HIRI MAYA TAMANG CLEANING
19 HOM LAL BHATTA SECURUTY GUARD
20 JEE BAHADUR SHAYNAGTAN TRANSPORT
21 KAMALA  ACHARAYA CLEANING
22 KAMALA LAMICHHANE CLEANING
23 KEDAR THAPA ELECTRICAN
25 KRITIKA KHANAL FRONT DESK
26 KUMARI BHANDARI CLEANING
27 LAXMAN JOI THARU LABORATORY
28 LAXMI SHRESTHA CLEANING
29 MANISHA DEULA CLEANING
30 MANOJ NEUPANE ACCOUNT
31 MINA DEULA CLEANING
32 MUNA BHUJEL CLEANING
33 NISHA THAPA CLEANING
34 OMKAR THAPA ACCOUNT
35 OMA PANDEY ADMIN
36 PRAMOD SAMAL PLUMBER
37 PREM BHUJEL SECURITY
38 PURNA MUNIKAR TRANSPORT
39 PURNIMA TIWARI LIBRARY
40 RABINDRA GURUNG TRANSPORT
41 RADHIKA BOGATI CLEANING
42 RAJENDRA LAL SHRESTHA ACCOUNT
43 RAJU SHAHI TRANSPORT
44 ROHIT MAHARJAN TRANSPORT
45 SABITRI MUDBARI GARDEN
46 SANJANA LAMA STORE
47 SARITA SHRESTHA CLEANING
48 SEEMA DHAKAL SIMKHADA LIBRARY
49 SUJATA SIMKHADA CLEANING
50 SUNITA AMGAIN FRONT DESK
51 TEK BAHADUR MOKTAN TRANSPORT
52 TIKA RAM SIMKHADA ADMIN
53 UTTAM SHRESTHA CANTEEN